Fall 2023 DWC 101

Early Registration is on April 3rd, 2023

If you have a compelling reason (accommodations, unavoidable scheduling conflict, medical) for switching your DWC section after the early registration date, please fill out the linked form.  Your request will not be considered unless you have submitted the form.  Once you’ve submitted the form, you will hear either Mrs. Pam Belcher or Dr. Jennifer Illuzzi about your request. Thank you!

DWC 101 001
L: MW 8:30 A.M. – 9:20 A.M.; S01-03: F 8:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S04-06: F 10:30 A.M. – 12:20 P.M.
Sandra Keating, Timothy Bellamah, Andrew Horne

Description: TBA

DWC 101 002
L: MW 9:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S07-09: F 8:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S10-12: F 12:30 P.M. – 2:20 P.M.
Robin Greene, Anthony Jensen, Fr. Dominic Verner
O.P.

Description: TBA

DWC 101 003
L: MW 10:30 A.M. – 11:20 A.M.; S13-15: F 8:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S16-18: F 10:30 A.M. – 12:20 P.M.
Christopher Parrott, James Beaver, Christopher Sauder

Description: TBA

DWC 101 004
L: MW 12:30 P.M. – 1:20 P.M.; S19-21: R 12:30 P.M. – 2:20 P.M.; S22-24: F 12:30 P.M. – 2:20 P.M.
Christopher Parrott, James Beaver, Christopher Sauder

Description: TBA

DWC 101 005
L: MW 1:30 P.M. – 2:20 P.M.; S25-27: R 12:30 P.M. – 2:20 P.M.; S28-30: F 12:30 P.M. – 2:20 P.M.
Robert Stretter, Karen Holland, Tom Strasser

Description: TBA

DWC 101 006
L: RF 10:30 A.M. – 11:20 A.M.; S31-33: T 8:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S34-36: T 12:30 P.M. – 2:20 P.M.
Constance Rousseau, Michael Wahl, Fr. Jordan Zajac O.P.

Description: TBA

DWC 101 007
L: TR 8:30 A.M. – 9:20 A.M.; S37-39: M 8:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S40-42: M 10:30 A.M. – 12:20 P.M.
Andrew Geist, Fr. John Vidmar, Colin King

Description: TBA

DWC 101 008
L: WF 11:30 A.M. – 12:20 P.M.; S43-45: M 10:30 A.M. – 12:20 P.M.; S46-48: T 10:30 A.M. – 12:20 P.M.
Thomas Grzebien, Blythe Greene

Description: TBA

DWC 101 009
L: TR 10:30 A.M. – 11:20 A.M.; S49-51: M 8:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S52-54: M 10:30 A.M. – 12:20 P.M.
Matthew Cuddeback, Kathleen Troost-Cramer, Christopher Berard

Description: TBA

DWC 101 010
L: TR 12:30 P.M. – 1:20 P.M.; S55-57: M 12:30 P.M. – 2:20 P.M.; S58-60: M 2:30 P.M. – 4:20 P.M.
Rebecca Moorman, Amy Foley, Antonella Mallozzi

Description: TBA 

DWC 101 011
L: MT 8:30 A.M. – 9:20 P.M.; S61-63: R 8:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S64-66: R 10:30 A.M. – 12:20 P.M.
Iain Bernhoft, Edmund Dain

Description: TBA

DWC 101 012
L: WR 8:30 A.M. – 9:20 A.M.; S67-69: T 8:30 A.M. – 10:20 A.M.; S70-72: T 2:30 P.M. – 4:20 P.M.
Matthew Culpepper, John Lawless, Alma Espartinez

Description: TBA